Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 17th November, 2021 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Jubilee 2 - Dance Studio - (Second Floor) - Brunswick street, Newcastle, Staffs

Contact:    Denise French 742211
01782 742222
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Mayor - Councillor Kenneth Owen Chair Expected
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Gillian Burnett Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Silvia Burgess Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jennifer Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sylvia Dymond Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Fear Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Fox-Hewitt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allison Gardner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gill Heesom Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Hutton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Kearon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Annabel Lawley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helena Maxfield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Moffat Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Northcott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Olszewski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Panter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Pickup Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bert Proctor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marion Reddish Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kyle Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amelia Rout Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Shenton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Stubbs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Sweeney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Tagg Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Tagg Committee Member Expected
Councillor June Walklate Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Waring Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Wilkes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gillian Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Wright Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill Waring Committee Member Expected
David Adams Officer Expected
Geoff Durham Officer Expected
Martin Hamilton Officer Expected
Simon McEneny Officer Expected
Mrs Clare Withington - Clerk to Keele Parish Council Public Expected
Daniel Dickinson Officer Expected
Denise French Secretary Expected
Councillor David Grocott Committee Member Expected
Robin Wiles Officer Expected
Sarah Wilkes Officer Expected