Venue: Council Chamber, Civic Offices, Merrial Street, Newcastle-under-Lyme, Staffordshire, ST5 2AG
Contact: Julia Cleary
01782 742227
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor June Walklate | Co-Optee | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Ann Heames | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Dylis Cornes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Billy Welsh | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Hilda Johnson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Robin Studd | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gillian Burnett -Faulkner | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Clarke | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Cooper | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Becket | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ann Beech | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor James Bannister | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Trevor Hambleton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ashley Howells | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor George Cairns | Committee Member | Expected | |
The Mayor, Mr Eddie Boden | Chair | Expected | |
Councillor Ian Matthews | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mark Olszewski | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sandra Hambleton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Andrew Wemyss | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ian Wilkes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gillian Williams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Williams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Margaret Astle | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Andrew Fear | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Hailstones | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Linda Hailstones | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Allport | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tony Eagles | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tony Kearon | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Taylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Waring | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Miss Sophie Olszewski | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Loades | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Holland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Reginald Bailey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Julie Cooper | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nigel Jones | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Marion Reddish | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kyle Robinson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Elizabeth Shenton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Sandra Simpson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gill Heesom | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gareth Snell MP | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Stephen Sweeney | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Simon Tagg | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Elsie Bates | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Simon White | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Miss Chloe Mancey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Silvia Burgess | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Colin Eastwood | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Sophia Snell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Tracey Peers | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Glyn Plant | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Stringer | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mike Stubbs | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Terry Turner | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Joan Winfield | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mrs W Naylon | Public | Expected | |
Mrs Clare Withington - Clerk to Keele Parish Council | Public | Expected | |
Councillor Amelia Rout | Committee Member | Expected |