Committee attendance

Conservation Advisory Working Party, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lilian Barker 1
Councillor Julie Cooper 3
Councillor Allison Gardner 0
Councillor Trevor Johnson 4
Councillor Annabel Lawley 4
Councillor Barry Panter 2
Councillor Philip Reece 1
Councillor June Walklate 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rupert Adcock 2
Councillor David Allport 2
Councillor Lilian Barker 2
Councillor Susan Beeston 2
Councillor Robert Bettley-Smith 2
Councillor Wendy Brockie 2
Councillor Jacqueline Brown 2
Councillor Amy Bryan 2
Councillor Silvia Burgess 2
Mayor - Councillor Gillian Burnett 4
Councillor Jennifer Cooper 2
Councillor John Cooper 2
Councillor Julie Cooper 2
Councillor Nicholas Crisp 2
Councillor Sylvia Dymond 4
Councillor Joel Edgington-Plunkett 2
Councillor Andrew Fear 4
Councillor Andrew Fox-Hewitt 4
Councillor Allison Gardner 1
Councillor Richard Gorton 2
Councillor David Grocott 4
Councillor Gill Heesom 3
Councillor Mark Holland 4
Councillor David Hutchison 2
Councillor Graham Hutton 2
Councillor Trevor Johnson 4
Councillor Dave Jones 3
Councillor Simon Jones 2
Councillor Tony Kearon 2
Councillor Annabel Lawley 2
Councillor Helena Maxfield 2
Councillor Sue Moffat 1
Councillor Paul Northcott 3
Mayor - Mr Kenneth Owen 3
Councillor Barry Panter 4
Councillor Andrew Parker 4
Councillor Sarah Pickup 2
Councillor Bert Proctor 1
Councillor Marion Reddish 2
Councillor Philip Reece 1
Councillor Lesley Richards 2
Councillor Kyle Robinson 1
Councillor Amelia Rout 0
Councillor Elizabeth Shenton 1
Councillor Craig Skelding 2
Councillor Mike Stubbs 4
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 4
Councillor John Tagg 4
Councillor Simon Tagg 4
Councillor Stephanie Talbot 1
Councillor June Walklate 2
Councillor Jill Waring 3
Councillor Paul Waring 3
Councillor Joan Whieldon 1
Councillor Gary White 3
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Simon White 3
Councillor Ian Wilkes 3
Councillor Gillian Williams 4
Councillor John Williams 4
Councillor Ruth Wright 4
Health, Wellbeing & Environment Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rupert Adcock 1
Councillor Lilian Barker 1
Councillor Jacqueline Brown 1
Councillor Nicholas Crisp 1
Councillor Sylvia Dymond 1
Councillor Gill Heesom 1
Councillor Mark Holland 1
Councillor Trevor Johnson 1
Councillor Simon Jones 0
Councillor Paul Northcott 1
Councillor Philip Reece 1
Councillor Lesley Richards 1
Councillor Ian Wilkes 1
Councillor Ruth Wright 1
Licensing & Public Protection Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rupert Adcock 1
Councillor David Allport 1
Councillor Lilian Barker 1
Councillor Jacqueline Brown 1
Councillor Julie Cooper 1
Councillor Sylvia Dymond 2
Councillor Gill Heesom 1
Councillor David Hutchison 1
Councillor Graham Hutton 1
Councillor Trevor Johnson 2
Councillor Tony Kearon 0
Councillor Barry Panter 1
Councillor Andrew Parker 2
Councillor Craig Skelding 1
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 1
Councillor June Walklate 1
Councillor Jill Waring 1
Councillor Joan Whieldon 0
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Simon White 2
Councillor Ian Wilkes 0
Councillor Gillian Williams 2
Councillor John Williams 2
Councillor Ruth Wright 2