Committee attendance

Audit and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rebekah Lewis 0
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 3
Councillor Paul Waring 3
Councillor Gillian Burnett -Faulkner 2
Councillor Mark Holland 3
Councillor Mike Stubbs 2
Councillor Paul Northcott 1
Councillor Andrew Parker 1
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Barry Panter 1
Councillor Annabel Lawley 1
Councillor Richard Gorton 1
Councillor Philip Reece 1
Councillor Wendy Brockie 3
Councillor Joan Whieldon 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rebekah Lewis 1
Councillor Robert Moss 1
Councillor Andrew Fear 4
Councillor Gill Heesom 4
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 4
Councillor John Tagg 4
Councillor Simon Tagg 4
Councillor Ian Wilkes 3
Councillor Gillian Williams 4
Councillor John Williams 4
Councillor David Allport 3
Councillor Paul Waring 3
Councillor Gillian Burnett -Faulkner 4
Councillor Mark Holland 4
Mayor - Councillor Simon White 4
Councillor Mike Stubbs 3
Councillor Paul Northcott 3
Councillor Trevor Johnson 4
Councillor Andrew Parker 4
Councillor Sylvia Dymond 4
Councillor Dave Jones 3
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Barry Panter 4
Councillor Ruth Wright 3
Councillor Gary White 2
Councillor Jill Waring 2
Councillor Andrew Fox-Hewitt 4
Councillor Sue Moffat 1
Councillor Annabel Lawley 3
Councillor David Grocott 4
Councillor Stephanie Talbot 1
Councillor Susan Beeston 2
Councillor Lilian Barker MBE 3
Councillor Lesley Richards 3
Councillor Nicholas Crisp 3
Councillor Joel Edgington-Plunkett 4
Councillor Simon Jones 2
Councillor Craig Skelding 3
Councillor Amy Bryan 3
Councillor Richard Gorton 4
Councillor Philip Reece 4
Councillor Wendy Brockie 3
Councillor Rupert Adcock 4
Councillor Jacqueline Brown 4
Councillor Joan Whieldon 3
Councillor Robert Bettley-Smith 4
Councillor David Hutchison 4
Finance, Assets & Performance Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rebekah Lewis 1
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 1
Councillor John Tagg 3
Councillor Simon Tagg 3
Councillor John Williams 1
Councillor David Allport 0
Councillor Paul Waring 3
Councillor Mark Holland 3
Councillor Mike Stubbs 2
Councillor Andrew Parker 3
Councillor Dave Jones 1
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Barry Panter 1
Councillor Andrew Fox-Hewitt 2
Councillor Annabel Lawley 3
Councillor David Grocott 3
Councillor Stephanie Talbot 0
Councillor Amy Bryan 3
Councillor Richard Gorton 1
Councillor Wendy Brockie 2
Councillor Robert Bettley-Smith 2
Health, Wellbeing & Environment Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gill Heesom 0
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 2
Councillor John Tagg 1
Councillor Ian Wilkes 3
Councillor Gillian Burnett -Faulkner 1
Councillor Paul Northcott 3
Councillor Sylvia Dymond 3
Councillor Dave Jones 1
Councillor Ruth Wright 1
Councillor Lilian Barker MBE 2
Councillor Lesley Richards 2
Councillor Nicholas Crisp 2
Councillor Joel Edgington-Plunkett 1
Councillor Simon Jones 3
Councillor Philip Reece 3
Councillor Rupert Adcock 3
Councillor Jacqueline Brown 3
Councillor David Hutchison 3
Licensing & Public Protection Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gill Heesom 3
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 2
Councillor John Tagg 1
Councillor Ian Wilkes 1
Councillor Gillian Williams 2
Councillor John Williams 2
Councillor David Allport 2
Councillor Gillian Burnett -Faulkner 1
Mayor - Councillor Simon White 0
Councillor Andrew Parker 3
Councillor Sylvia Dymond 2
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Barry Panter 1
Councillor Ruth Wright 2
Councillor Lilian Barker MBE 1
Councillor Lesley Richards 1
Councillor Craig Skelding 2
Councillor Wendy Brockie 0
Councillor Rupert Adcock 2
Councillor Jacqueline Brown 3
Councillor Joan Whieldon 2
Councillor David Hutchison 3
Licensing Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Williams 1
Councillor Andrew Parker 1
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Barry Panter 1
Public Protection Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gill Heesom 1
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 2
Councillor Gillian Williams 2
Councillor David Allport 0
Councillor Andrew Parker 3
Councillor Sylvia Dymond 1
Councillor Lilian Barker MBE 0
Councillor Rupert Adcock 1
Councillor Jacqueline Brown 2
Councillor Joan Whieldon 2