Committee attendance

Conservation Advisory Working Party, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Miss Julie Cooper 4
Councillor Allison Gardner 4
Councillor Trevor Johnson 1
Councillor Annabel Lawley 2
Councillor Ian Wilkes 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Silvia Burgess 3
Councillor Mrs Gillian Burnett 3
Councillor Mrs Jennifer Cooper 3
Deputy Mayor - Councillor John Cooper 3
Councillor Miss Julie Cooper 3
Councillor Ms Sylvia Dymond 3
Councillor Andrew Fear 3
Councillor Andrew Fox-Hewitt 2
Councillor Allison Gardner 3
Councillor Mrs Gill Heesom 3
Councillor Mark Holland 3
Councillor Emily Horsfall 3
Councillor Graham Hutton 2
Councillor Brian Johnson 2
Councillor Trevor Johnson 3
Councillor Dave Jones 3
Councillor Tony Kearon 3
Councillor Annabel Lawley 2
Councillor Helena Maxfield 3
Councillor Sue Moffat 2
Councillor Paul Northcott 3
Councillor Mark Olszewski 2
Councillor Kenneth Owen 3
Councillor Barry Panter 3
Councillor Andrew Parker 3
Councillor Ms Sarah Pickup 2
Councillor Bert Proctor 3
Councillor Marion Reddish 3
Councillor Kyle Robinson 3
Councillor Mrs Amelia Rout 3
Councillor Elizabeth Shenton 1
Councillor Mike Stubbs 3
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 3
Councillor John Tagg 3
Councillor Simon Tagg 3
Councillor Miss June Walklate 3
Councillor Jill Waring 3
Councillor Paul Waring 3
Mayor's Consort - Councillor Gary White 2
The Mayor- Councillor Simon White 3
Councillor Ian Wilkes 1
Councillor Mrs Gillian Williams 3
Councillor John Williams 3
Councillor Ruth Wright 3
Health,Wellbeing & Partnerships Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Silvia Burgess 3
Deputy Mayor - Councillor John Cooper 2
Councillor Miss Julie Cooper 2
Councillor Allison Gardner 2
Councillor Mrs Gill Heesom 1
Councillor Mark Holland 1
Councillor Graham Hutton 2
Councillor Tony Kearon 2
Councillor Annabel Lawley 1
Councillor Helena Maxfield 3
Councillor Sue Moffat 2
Councillor Paul Northcott 2
Councillor Kenneth Owen 3
Councillor Barry Panter 2
Councillor Mike Stubbs 1
Councillor Simon Tagg 1
Councillor Jill Waring 1
Councillor Ian Wilkes 3
Councillor Ruth Wright 3
Licensing & Public Protection Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Deputy Mayor - Councillor John Cooper 2
Councillor Miss Julie Cooper 1
Councillor Ms Sylvia Dymond 2
Councillor Mrs Gill Heesom 1
Councillor Graham Hutton 1
Councillor Trevor Johnson 1
Councillor Tony Kearon 2
Councillor Mark Olszewski 2
Councillor Andrew Parker 1
Councillor Kyle Robinson 2
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 2
Councillor John Tagg 1
Councillor Miss June Walklate 1
Councillor Jill Waring 2
Mayor's Consort - Councillor Gary White 0
The Mayor- Councillor Simon White 0
Councillor Mrs Gillian Williams 2
Councillor John Williams 2
Councillor Ruth Wright 2
Licensing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Deputy Mayor - Councillor John Cooper 1
Councillor Miss Julie Cooper 1
Councillor Graham Hutton 1
Councillor Bert Proctor 1
Councillor Marion Reddish 1
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 1
Councillor Mrs Gillian Williams 1
Councillor John Williams 1
Councillor Ruth Wright 1
Public Protection Sub-Committee, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Deputy Mayor - Councillor John Cooper 3
Councillor Miss Julie Cooper 2
Councillor Ms Sylvia Dymond 1
Councillor Mrs Gill Heesom 1
Councillor Graham Hutton 3
Councillor Tony Kearon 1
Councillor Mark Olszewski 1
Councillor Andrew Parker 2
Councillor Marion Reddish 1
Councillor Kyle Robinson 1
Councillor Stephen Sweeney 1
Councillor Miss June Walklate 3
Councillor Jill Waring 2
Mayor's Consort - Councillor Gary White 0
The Mayor- Councillor Simon White 2
Councillor Mrs Gillian Williams 1
Councillor John Williams 3
Councillor Ruth Wright 4