Councillor Derrick Huckfield

Profile image for Councillor Derrick Huckfield

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/1988 - 09/05/2002
  • 01/05/2003 - 05/05/2011
  • 03/05/2012 - 03/05/2018
  • 25/11/2021 - 05/05/2022