Councillor Silvia Burgess

Profile image for Councillor Silvia Burgess

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/2007 - 08/05/2011
  • 03/05/2012 - 05/05/2016
  • 03/05/2018 - 05/05/2022