Councillor June Walklate

Profile image for Councillor June Walklate

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/1987 - 05/05/2002
  • 17/06/2002 - 03/05/2018
  • 03/05/2018 - 05/05/2022