Councillor Mark Olszewski

Profile image for Councillor Mark Olszewski

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 14/06/2004 - 04/05/2008
  • 06/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 05/05/2016 - 03/05/2018
  • 03/05/2018 - 05/05/2022