Councillor John Cooper

Profile image for Councillor John Cooper

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/1992 - 02/05/1996
  • 14/06/2004 - 05/05/2016
  • 03/05/2018 - 05/05/2022